|
|
|
|
|
6
-
Boys Wrestling @ Clovis
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Watsonville
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Watsonville High School, 250 E Beach St, Watsonville, CA 95076, USA)
-
Girls Wrestling @ Vintage
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Vintage High School, 1375 Trower Ave, Napa, CA 94558, USA)
|
7
-
Competition Pep and Cheer @ Antioch
(Deer Valley High School, 4700 Lone Tree Wy, Antioch, CA 94531, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Clovis
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Watsonville
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Watsonville High School, 250 E Beach St, Watsonville, CA 95076, USA)
-
Girls Wrestling @ Vintage
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Vintage High School, 1375 Trower Ave, Napa, CA 94558, USA)
-
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Sanger Tournament
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Sanger High School, 1045 N Bethel Ave, Sanger, CA 93657, USA)
|
|
|
10
-
Girls Soccer vs Clovis
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Boys Basketball vs Clovis
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Girls Basketball @ Clovis
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
|
|
|
13
-
Boys Wrestling @ Temecula Valley
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Temecula Valley, Temecula, CA 92592, USA)
-
Boys Soccer vs Clovis West
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Girls Soccer @ Tice Park
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Keith Tice Park, Fresno, CA 93720, USA)
-
Boys Basketball @ Clovis West
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Clovis West High School, 1070 E Teague Ave, Fresno, CA 93720, USA)
-
Girls Basketball vs Clovis West
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
|
14
-
Boys Wrestling @ Firebaugh
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Firebaugh High School, 1976 Morris Kyle Dr, Firebaugh, CA 93622, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Temecula Valley
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Temecula Valley, Temecula, CA 92592, USA)
-
Girls Wrestling @ Sanger
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Sanger High School, 1045 N Bethel Ave, Sanger, CA 93657, USA)
-
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Centennial @ Edison
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
(Edison High School, 540 E California Ave, Fresno, CA 93706, USA)
|
|
|
17
-
Boys Soccer vs Buchanan
2 PM
–
8 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Boys Basketball @ Buchanan
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
-
Girls Soccer @ Buchanan
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Girls Basketball vs Buchanan
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
|
|
|
20
-
Competition Pep and Cheer @ Dallas
1/19/2023
–
1/23/2023,
11:59 PM
(Dallas, TX, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Morro Bay
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Morro Bay, CA, USA)
-
Boys Soccer @ Clovis North
3 PM
–
5 PM
-
Girls Soccer vs Clovis North
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Boys Basketball vs Clovis North
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Girls Basketball @ Clovis North
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Clovis North High School, 2770 E International Ave, Fresno, CA 93730, USA)
|
21
-
Competition Pep and Cheer @ Dallas
1/19/2023
–
1/23/2023,
11:59 PM
(Dallas, TX, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Morro Bay
9 AM
–
6 PM
(Morro Bay, CA, USA)
-
Girls Wrestling @ Pitman
9 AM
–
6 PM
(John H. Pitman High School, 2525 W Christoffersen Pkwy, Turlock, CA 95382, USA)
-
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Hanford Tournament
6 PM
–
8 PM
(Sierra Pacific High School, 1259 13th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230, USA)
|
|
|
24
-
Boys Soccer @ Clovis East
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Clovis East High School, 2940 Leonard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
-
Girls Soccer vs Clovis East - Senior Night
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Boys Basketball vs Clovis East
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Girls Basketball @ Clovis East
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Clovis East High School, 2940 Leonard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
|
|
|
27
-
Boys Soccer vs Clovis
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Girls Soccer @ Clovis
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
-
Boys Basketball @ Clovis
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
-
Girls Basketball vs Clovis
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
|
28
-
Competition Cheer @ Clovis
(Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
-
Boys Wrestling @ Livermore
8 AM
–
5 PM
(Livermore High School, 600 Maple St, Livermore, CA 94550, USA)
-
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Mission Oak Showcase
10 AM
–
12 PM
(Mission Oak High School, 3442 E Bardsley Ave, Tulare, CA 93274, USA)
-
Competition Cheer @ CIF State
12 PM
–
4 PM
(El Camino Fundamental HS, 4300 El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821, USA)
|
|
|
31
-
Boys Soccer @ Clovis West
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Clovis West High School, 1070 E Teague Ave, Fresno, CA 93720, USA)
-
Girls Soccer vs Clovis West
3 PM
–
7 PM
(Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Boys Basketball vs Clovis West
4 PM
–
9 PM
(Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Varsity Baseball @ Madera - SCRIMMAGE
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Madera High School, 200 S L St, Madera, CA 93637, USA)
-
Girls Basketball @ Clovis West
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Clovis West High School, 1070 E Teague Ave, Fresno, CA 93720, USA)
|