Events
-
Feb 1 Wed
- Varsity Baseball vs Fresno - SCRIMMAGE 3 PM – 5 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Feb 2 Thu
- JV Boys Soccer @ Buchanan 3 PM – 5 PM (Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
- JV Girls Soccer @ Buchanan 3 PM – 5 PM (Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
-
Feb 3 Fri
- Varsity Boys Soccer @ Buchanan 3 PM – 5 PM (Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
- Boys Basketball vs Buchanan - Senior Night 4 PM – 9 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Swim and Dive Octathlon 4 PM – 6 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Girls Basketball @ Buchanan 5:30 PM – 9 PM (Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
- Varsity Girls Soccer @ Buchanan 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
-
Feb 4 Sat
- Competition Cheer @ Clovis West Showcase (Clovis West High School, 1070 E Teague Ave, Fresno, CA 93720, USA)
- JV Wrestling @ TRAC JV Championships 9 AM – 6 PM (Clovis East High School, 2940 Leonard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
- JV Baseball @ Madera - SCRIMMAGE 11 AM – 1 PM (Madera High School, 200 S L St, Madera, CA 93637, USA)
- Varsity Girls Basketball @ Caruthers 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Caruthers High School, 2580 W Tahoe Ave, Caruthers, CA 93609, USA)
- Varsity Boys Basketball @ Livermore 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Livermore High School, 600 Maple St, Livermore, CA 94550, USA)
-
Feb 7 Tue
- Boys Soccer vs Clovis North 3 PM – 7 PM (Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
- Girls Soccer @ Clovis North 3 PM – 7 PM (Clovis North High School, 2770 E International Ave, Fresno, CA 93730, USA)
- Boys Tennis @ Kerman - SCRIMMAGE 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Kerman High School, 205 S 1st St, Kerman, CA 93630, USA)
- Boys Basketball @ Clovis North 4 PM – 9 PM (Clovis North High School, 2770 E International Ave, Fresno, CA 93730, USA)
- Girls Basketball vs Clovis North 5:30 PM – 9 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Feb 9 Thu
- Boys Soccer vs Clovis East - Senior Night 3 PM – 7 PM (Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
- Girls Soccer @ Clovis East 3 PM – 5 PM (Clovis East High School, 2940 Leonard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
- Swim and Dive vs Garza 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Fresno Christian - SCRIMMAGE 6:45 PM – 8:45 PM (Fresno Christian Schools, 7280 N Cedar Ave, Fresno, CA 93720, USA)
-
Feb 10 Fri
- Wrestling @ Valley Championships 9 AM – 6 PM
- Boys Tennis @ McLane 3 PM – 5 PM (McLane High School, 2727 N Cedar Ave, Fresno, CA 93703, USA)
- Boys Basketball @ Clovis East 4 PM – 9 PM (Clovis East High School, 2940 Leonard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
- Girls Basketball vs Clovis East - Senior Night 5:30 PM – 9 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Feb 11 Sat
- Boys Wrestling @ Valley Championships 9 AM – 6 PM (Lemoore High School, 101 E Bush St, Lemoore, CA 93245, USA)
- Girls Wrestling @ Valley Championships 9 AM – 6 PM (Golden Valley High School, 801 Hosking Ave #5818, Bakersfield, CA 93307, USA)
- Boys Volleyball @ Garza 10 AM – 11 AM (Justin Garza Highschool, 4100 N Grantland Ave, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
- Softball vs Sanger - SCRIMMAGE 11 AM – 1 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Feb 14 Tue
- Boys Tennis vs Sanger 3 PM – 5 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Varsity Baseball @ Edison 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Edison High School, 540 E California Ave, Fresno, CA 93706, USA)
- Boys Soccer vs El Diamante - PLAYOFFS 6 PM – 8 PM (Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
- Girls Basketball vs Roosevelt - PLAYOFFS 6 PM – 8 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Feb 15 Wed
- Softball vs Chowchilla 3 PM – 5 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Varsity Baseball @ Edison Tournament 3 PM – 5 PM
- Boys Tennis @ Roosevelt 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Roosevelt High School, 4250 E Tulare Ave, Fresno, CA 93702, USA)
- Boys Basketball @ Selma - PLAYOFFS 6 PM – 8 PM (Selma High School, 3125 Wright St, Selma, CA 93662, USA)
-
Feb 16 Thu
- Boys Tennis @ Sanger West 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Sanger West High School, 1850 S Fowler Ave, Fresno, CA 93727, USA)
- Boys Volleyball @ Madera South 3:30 PM – 8 PM (Madera South High School, 705 W Pecan Ave, Madera, CA 93637, USA)
- Swim and Dive vs SJM/Kerman/Garza 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Girls Basketball @ Buchanan - PLAYOFFS 5 PM – 7 PM (Buchanan High School, 1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA)
-
Feb 17 Fri
- Boys Tennis @ Wildcat Tournament 2/17/2023 – 2/18/2023 (Sunnyside High School, 1019 S Peach Ave, Fresno, CA 93727, USA)
- Wrestling Masters Championships 9 AM – 4 PM
- Softball @ Arroyo Grande 3 PM – 5 PM (Arroyo Grande High School, 495 Valley Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420, USA)
- Boys Volleyball @ Reedley 4 PM – 8 PM (Reedley High School, 740 W North Ave, Reedley, CA 93654, USA)
- Boys Basketball @ Dinuba - PLAYOFFS 6 PM – 8 PM (Dinuba High School, 340 E Kern St, Dinuba, CA 93618, USA)
-
Feb 18 Sat
- Boys Tennis @ Wildcat Tournament 2/17/2023 – 2/18/2023 (Sunnyside High School, 1019 S Peach Ave, Fresno, CA 93727, USA)
- Wrestling Masters Championships 9 AM – 4 PM
-
Feb 21 Tue
- Baseball vs Kerman 3 PM – 5 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
- Boys Tennis @ Selma 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Selma High School, 3125 Wright St, Selma, CA 93662, USA)
- Boys Volleyball @ Garza 4 PM – 8 PM (Justin Garza Highschool, 4100 N Grantland Ave, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
-
Feb 22 Wed
- Unified Basketball vs Clovis North @ Clovis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Clovis High School, 1055 Fowler Ave, Clovis, CA 93611, USA)
- Track and Field vs Roosevelt/Garza 3 PM – 7 PM (Deran Koligian Stadium, 4200 N Grantland Ave #9236, Fresno, CA 93723, USA)
- Swim and Dive @ Reedley 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Reedley High School, 740 W North Ave, Reedley, CA 93654, USA)
-
Feb 23 Thu
- Wrestling @ Masters Championships 9 AM – 7 PM (Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center, 1001 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301, USA)
- Baseball @ Arroyo Grande 3 PM – 5 PM (San Luis Obispo High School, 1499 San Luis Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401, USA)
- Boys Tennis @ Madera 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Madera High School, 200 S L St, Madera, CA 93637, USA)
- Boys Volleyball vs Sunnyside 4 PM – 8 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
-
Feb 24 Fri
- Competition Cheer @ Anaheim 8 AM – 11 PM (Anaheim Convention Center, 800 W Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802, USA)
- Wrestling @ Masters Championships 9 AM – 7 PM (Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center, 1001 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301, USA)
- Boys Volleyball @ El Capitan and Merced 10 AM – 8 PM (El Capitan High School, 100 Farmland Ave, Merced, CA 95348, USA)
-
Feb 25 Sat
- Competition Cheer @ Anaheim 8 AM – 11 PM (Anaheim Convention Center, 800 W Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802, USA)
- Wrestling @ Masters Championships 9 AM – 9 PM (Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center, 1001 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301, USA)
-
Feb 28 Tue
- Boys Volleyball @ Edison 3:30 PM – 8 PM (Edison High School, 540 E California Ave, Fresno, CA 93706, USA)
- Girls Basketball vs St. Francis - STATE PLAYOFFS 7 PM – 9 PM (Central East High School, 3535 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722, USA)
Loading...